РЕЙТИНГ УЧЕНИКОВ YOLOschool

ФИО

Тренер

Сумма

Достижения

1

Тетерин Михаил

Шевченко Александр

167

x 5

2

Прогонова Ксения

Шевченко Александр

99

3

Серый Ростислав

Шевченко Александр

86

4

Прогонова Валерия

Шевченко Александр

83

5

Соловьева Мария

Шевченко Александр

81

6

Колодезная Карина

Хомченко Илья

74

7

Барковская Алла

Панченко Александр

74

8

Мазур Иван

Хомченко Илья

65

9

Васильев Кирилл

Забелин Богдан

65

10

Чухрий Михаил

Шевченко Александр

64

11

Китайгора София

Шевченко Александр

61

12

Климова Мария

Шевченко Александр

56

13

Власов Владислав

Забелин Богдан

50

14

Лаптева Станислава

Ковальчук Наталья

46

15

Хакми Расул

Забелин Богдан

45

16

Морозова София

Шевченко Александр

44

17

Рынденко Герман

Шевченко Александр

41

18

Яговкин Глеб

Шевченко Александр

39

19

Яговкина Александра

Шевченко Александр

39

20

Стеблина Дарина

Панченко Александр

37

21

Пахомова Дарья

Шевченко Александр

37

22

Самойленко Кирилл

Шевченко Александр

36

23

Багратян Ангелина

Филатова Александра

31

24

Видувилт Богдан

Шевченко Александр

30

25

Коротенко Кирилл

Панченко Александра

30

26

Мельниченко Лиза

Забелин Богдан

28

27

Тодосиев Никита

Забелин Богдан

26

28

Бережной Захар

Панченко Александр

26

29

Мельниченко Игорь

Забелин Богдан

26

30

Ковтун Мария

Филатова Александра

25

31

Игнатова Вероника

Шевченко Александр

25

32

Сивец Тимур

Хомченко Илья

24

33

Богомолов Матвей

Зимбахтина Дарья

23

34

Юшинов Денис

Шевченко Александр

22

35

Невкрытая Миллана

Панченко Александр

22

36

Супрун Марина

Зимбхатина Дарья

20

37

Рудник Мария

Панченко Александр

20

38

Соломаха Екатерина

Зимбахтина Дарья

20

39

Бордун Таисия

Панченко Александр

15

40

Колесников Константин

Филатова Александра

14

41

Климовская Анна

Забелин Богдан

13

42

Пафмичев Дерек

Хомченко Илья

12

43

Солодовник Кирилл

Филатова Александра

12

44

Голик Михаил

Панченко Александр

12

45

Рящикова Виолетта

Шевченко Александр

11

46

Полянчикова Виктория

Зимбахтина Дарья

11

47

Галанов Егор

Некрасова Юлия

11

48

Маслаков Александр

Некрасова Юлия

10

49

Гончаренко Мирослава

Шевченко Александр

10

50

Колесников Максим

Астафьева Марина

10

51

Земская Арина

Филатова Александра

9

52

Стадник Максим

Забелин Богдан

9

53

Багомолов Матвей

Зимбахтина Дарья

9

54

Завертайло Евангелина

Шевченко Александр

9

55

Телейчук Тихон

Науменко Наталья

9

56

Черкашин Лев

Зимбахтина Дарья

8

57

Сенча Владислав

Чуб Владислав

8

58

Тихонов Михаил

Зимбхатина Дарья

8

59

Савич Егор

Филатова Александра

8

60

Козак Александр

Шевченко Александр

7

61

Петрюк Кирилл

Забелин Богдан

7

62

Юрченко Михаил

Чуб Владислав

7

63

Резчик Евгения

Панченко Александр

7

64

Резчик Полина

Панченко Александр

6

65

Саляник Олег

Забелин Богдан

6

66

Костина Полина

Хомченко Илья

6

67

Гайдедей Владислава

Филатова Александра

6

68

Паламарчук Алиса

Филатова Александра

5

69

Тополянская Евгения

Шевченко Александр

5

70

Жамкочан Валерия

Некрасова Юлия

5

71

Щеткина Лина

Зимбахтина Дарья

4

72

Вдовин Кирилл

Зимбахтина Дарья

4

73

Васильева Полина

Забелин Богдан

4

74

Соловей Тоня

Забелин Богдан

3

75

Чайкина Мария

Панченко Александр

3

76

Радченко Валерий

Шевченко Александр

2

77

Селюков Кирилл

Филатова Александра

2

78

Ласкова Альбина

Чуб Владислав

2

79

Дранковский Михаил

Зимбахтина Дарья

2

80

Лебеденко Марина

Чуи Владислав

2

81

Бочарова Айна

Чуб Владислав

2

82

Коваленко Варвара

Филатова Александра

2

83

Гарбунова Элина

Зимбахтина Дарья

2

YOLO SUMMER SKATE CROSS LEAGUE

Мальчики категория [A] 4-5 лет

Фамилия Имя

Школа / Тренер

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

Очки всего

Сивец Тимур

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

60

60

60

180

Козак Александр

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

55

55

55

165

Самойленко Кирилл

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

50

40

90

Котелевский Мирон

YOLOschool / Зимбахтина Дарья

37.5

50

87.5

Чупрынин Максим

Анна Попович

40

37.5

77.5

Порох Мирон

Долгополов Александр

35

40

75

Ситченко Данило

Dragon RC / Ярема Виктория

50

50

Онисько Клим

YOLOschool / Зимбахтина Дарья

37.5

37.5

Анищенко Александр

Рола - Кола

35

35

Сергеев Александр

Rockets / Николай

32.5

32.5

Малинка Тимофей

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

30

30

Девочки категория [A] 4-5 лет

Фамилия Имя

Школа / Тренер

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

Очки всего

Савченко София

RollerFamilly / Черный Андрей

37.5

55

55

147.5

Мирошниченко Венера

YOLOschool / Зимбахтина Дарья

55

40

35

130

Иващук Дарья

Yaroller School / Настя

60

60

120

Васильева Полина

YOLOschool / Забелин Богдан

50

25

37.5

112.5

Плишкена Ольга

StreetRoller / Макс

40

50

50

140

Герасимова Алиса

Yaroller School / Настя

32.5

40

72.5

Шабалтас Мирослава

Rockets / Николай

32.5

37.5

70

Армаш Агата

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

60

60

Тополянская Евгения

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

30

27.5

57.5

Коноваленко Александра

Rockets School / Швечиков Николай

35

35

Попсова Диана

Bombastik / Ценова Виктория

35

35

Изюмская Ксения

Бомбастик Днепр / Ценова Виктория

32.5

32.5

Величко Алиса

YOLOschool / Некрасова Юлия

30

30

Боденко Ульяна

YOLOschool / Зимбахтина Дарья

30

30

Коребанова Вероника

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

27.5

27.5

Ланкис Ольга

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

25

25

Мальчики категория [B] 6-7 лет

Фамилия Имя

Школа / Тренер

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

Очки всего

Рынденко Герман

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

60

60

60

180

Красников Глеб

Rockets / Николай

37.5

50

55

142.5

Красовский Алексей

YAROLLER / Валерия Сласк

40

55

37.5

132.5

Васильев Кирилл

YOLOschool / Забелин Богдан

55

30

40

125

Радченко Валерий

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

30

27.5

50

107.5

Фролов Никита

Bombastik / Холод Евгений

32.5

40

32.5

105

Киношенко Игорь

YOLOschool / Панченко Александр

35

37.5

72.5

Колбасин Максим

Rockets School / Швечиков Николай

32.5

35

67.5

Дранковский Михаил

YOLOschool / Зимбахтина Дарья

22.5

30

52.5

Стогний Егор

StreetRoller / Макс

50

50

Кулінич Лука

Dragon RC / Ярема Виктория

35

35

Мазур Тимофей

StreetRoller / Макс

27.5

27.5

Шевцов Максим

Рола - Кола / Валентина

25

25

Мельниченко Игорь

YOLOschool / Панченко Александр

25

25

Куликов Арсений

Денис

20

20

Девочки категория [B] 6-7 лет

Фамилия Имя

Школа / Тренер

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

Очки всего

Лукьяненко Анастасия

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

50

55

60

165

Прогонова Ксения

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

60

35

55

150

Емец София

Dragon RC / Ярема Виктория

37.5

60

50

147.5

Погуляка Маруся

YOLOschool / Панченко Александр

17.5

50

40

107.5

Чайкина Мария

YOLOschool / Панченко Александр

35

37.5

32.5

105

Хандюк Тамила

32.5

30

37.5

100

Галушко Анна

Племенник Станислав / Мариенко Кирилл

10

40

35

85

Щеткина Лина

YOLOschool / Зимбахтина Дарья

22.5

25

27.5

75

Белецкая Виктория

Rockets / Николай

40

32.5

72.5

Стеблина Дарина

YOLOschool / Панченко Александр

15

20

25

60

Соловей Дарья

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

27.5

30

57.5

Завертайло Евангелина

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

10

22.5

22.5

55

Морозова София

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

55

55

Кийко Александра

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

30

30

Наумова Мария

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

27.5

27.5

Полянчикова Виктория

YOLOschool / Зимбахтина Дарья

10

17.5

27.5

Першай Анна

StreetRoller / Макс

10

15

25

Ковтун Мария

YOLOschool / Филатова Александра

25

25

Клыженко Мелания

20

20

Сикорская Мария

Rolo Colo / Надежда

20

20

Яковенко Александра

Streetrollerschool / Maxmax

17.5

17.5

Днепренко Милана

Bombastik / Ценова Виктория

15

15

Панова Мария

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

12.5

12.5

Лебедева Камилла

YOLOschool / Зимбахтина Дарья

12.5

12.5

Афсиенко Варвара

YAROLLER / Валерия Сласк

10

10

Горбунова Элина

YOLOschool / Зимбахтина Дарья

10

10

Абакумова Анна

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

10

10

Мельниченко Лиза

YOLOschool / Панченко Александр

10

10

Ворошилова Мария

YAROLLER / Валерия Сласк

10

10

Мальчики категория [C] 8-9 лет

Фамилия Имя

Школа / Тренер

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

Очки всего

Тетерин Михаил

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

60

60

60

180

Пасичник Глеб

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

50

50

55

155

Зозуля Тимур

Dragon RC / Ярема Виктория

37.5

55

50

142.5

Савиков Валерий

Rockets / Николай

55

37.5

92.5

Литовченко Константин

RollerFamilly / Черный Андрей

20

27.5

37.5

85

Скоробогатов Алексей

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

40

35

75

Мазур Иван

YOLOschool / Чуб Владислав

30

35

75

Тульбович Лев

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

30

40

70

Шешунов Степан

YOLOschool / Филатова Александра

17.5

32.5

50

Масло Александр

Dragon RC / Ярема Виктория

40

40

Макгилливрей Александр

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

17.5

20

37.5

Макгилливрей Анатолий

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

15

22.5

37.5

Жадан Герман

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

10

25

35

Прокопюк Константин

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

35

35

Лоза Даниил

Rolo Colo / Валентин

32.5

32.5

Ситченко Тимофій

Dragon RC

32.5

32.5

Рыбак Даниил

Rockets / Николай

27.5

27.5

Бабенко Артем

StreetRoller / Макс

25

25

Крыжановский Егор

Bombastik / Холод Евгений

22.5

22.5

Кирюхин Денис

Bombastik / Холод Евгений

12.5

12.5

Васильев Дмитрий

YAROLLER / Валерия Сласк

10

10

Голянишев Антон

YOLOschool / Филатова Александра

10

10

Солодовник Кирилл

YOLOschool / Филатова Александра

10

10

Гунько Степан

Bombastik / Ценова Виктория

10

10

Девочки категория [C] 8-9 лет

Фамилия Имя

Школа / Тренер

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

Очки всего

Рящикова Виолетта

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

60

50

60

170

Соловьева Мария

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

55

60

55

170

Михайлусь Ника

RollerFamilly / Черный Андрей

32.5

40

35

107.5

Игнатова Вероника

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

27.5

32.5

40

100

Барковская Алла

YOLOschool / Панченко Александр

35

30

32.5

97.5

Огризько Анна

Dragon RC / Ярема Виктория

37.5

37.5

75

Ярема Софія

Rockets / Николай

55

55

Лучко София

Rockets / Николай

50

50

Калашникова Алиса

Bombastik

50

50

Костина Ева

40

40

Бобко Алиса

Rockets / Николай

37.5

37.5

Рыжкова Полина

Rockets School / Алёхина Екатерина

35

35

Соломаха Екатерина

YOLOschool / Зимбахтина Дарья

30

30

Соколенко Ярина

Рола - Кола

27.5

27.5

Багратян Ангелина

YOLOschool / Филатова Александра

25

25

Лысенко Мария

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

25

25

Федосеева Алина

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

22.5

22.5

Кучук Любовь

Rolo Colo / Надежда

20

20

Мальчики категория [D] 10-12 лет

Фамилия Имя

Школа / Тренер

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

Очки всего

Хакми Расул

YOLOschool / Забелин Богдан

60

55

60

175

Чухрий Михаил

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

37.5

60

55

152.5

Мельник Сергей

RollerFamilly / Черный Андрей

50

50

40

140

Дудка Никита

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

40

35

50

125

Плисюк Илья

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

55

40

95

Шешунов Михаил

YOLOschool / Филатова Александра

32.5

37.5

70

Чупрынин Роман

Маргарита Жарикова

30

37.5

67.5

Коротенко Кирилл

YOLOschool / Панченко Александр

22.5

35

57.5

Яговкин Глеб

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

35

35

Сазонов Арсений

RBF / Сазонов Глеб

32.5

32.5

Нестеров Давид

Рола - Кола / Жарикова Рита

30

30

Трубелин Артем

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

27.5

27.5

Юрченко Михаил

YOLOschool / Чуб Владислав

25

25

Девочки категория [D] 10-12 лет

Фамилия Имя

Школа / Тренер

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

Очки всего

Китайгора София

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

60

60

60

180

Прогонова Валерия

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

50

50

40

140

Завьялова Дарья

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

30

35

55

120

Лаптева Станислава

YOLOschool / Панченко Александр

27.5

40

50

117.5

Домбровская Анастасия

Rockets / Николай

55

55

Писаренко Ева

Рола - Кола / Жарикова Рита

55

55

Арсембайлова Евгения

Bombastik / Холод Евгений

40

40

Приходько Анастасия

YAROLLER / Ханг

37.5

37.5

Боровик Настя

Зош 33

37.5

37.5

Жук Александра

Rockets / Николай

35

35

Тутова Яся

Bombastik / Холод Евгений

32.5

32.5

Федорвченко Екатерина

YOLOschool / Чуб Владислав

25

25

Хитушко Анастасия

YOLOschool / Зимбахтина Дарья

22.5

22.5

Кийко Полина

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

20

20

Хаджи Диана

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

17.5

17.5

Мальчики + Девочки категория [E] 13-15 лет

Фамилия Имя

Школа / Тренер

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

Очки всего

Серый Ростислав

YOLOschool / Шевченко Александр

60

60

60

180

Мороз Валерия

Rockets / Екатерина Алехина

50

50

100

Полумысная Владлена

Rockets / Николай

55

55

Красношлык Даша

RollerFamilly / Черный Андрей

55

55

Барыбин Никита

Rockets School / Швечиков Николай

55

55

Овчаренко Артём

RollerFamilly

5

50

50

Карпов Тихон

Rockets School / Алёхина Екатерина

40

40

Instagram